´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 41

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nico DawsWolfpack (NYR)61421150.8952.74342010515614850400.500105626112
2Erik KallgrenSenators (OTT)54341410.8972.7830462214113750410.857145113521
3Ilya KonovalovRoadrunners (ARI)52321050.8883.3529028216214500200.733154531412
4Karel VejmelkaBears (WSH)51301150.9032.9127836013513940100.55694238220
5Kevin PoulinMonsters (CBJ)42251040.8972.8322692110710410000.71473824012
6Louis DomingueAdmirals (NSH)4219970.8953.2821604111811230200.818113429211
7Evan CowleyReign (LAK)47191630.8633.9123500015311170410.50044126010
8Garret SparksWranglers (CGY)49191860.8703.7224500215211720200.55694139110
9Curtis McElhinneyBarracuda (SJS)58182430.8654.4026484119414330110.66794334100
10Brett BrochuCanucks (VAN)47181660.8584.1122640015510910120.526193535001